Plus size T-shirt Bundle (Pack of 3)

1,099.00

Plus Size Round Neck T-Shirts

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part, place the tape close under the arms and make sure the tape is flat across the back.
Measurements3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL
Chest2425262830
Body Length3132323333
Sleeve Length9.51010.51111
Sleeve Open99.51010.511
Shoulder2121.52222.523
Neck Width8.599.51010.5
Select an available coupon below